Hall of Fame

2015

Bike

  1. Gerrard Farres Guell (ESP)
  2. Helder Rodrigues (PRT)
  3. Alessandro Botturi (ITA)

Buggy

  1. Tsanko Tsankov / Zornitsa Todorova (BGR)

4x4

  1. Suat İnan / Ejder Erişti (TUR)
  2. Mert Becce / Turgut Barış (TUR)
  3. Murat Karahan / Şener Efe (TUR)

Truck

  1. Marino Mutti / Andrea Mazzoleni (ITA)

Bike Raid

  1. Charlie v d Straten (BEL)

Car Raid

  1. Uğur Küçük / Ulaş Akay (TUR)
  2. Vedat Bozan / Gülşah Kaya (TUR)
  3. Haluk Kutay / Ali Kutay (TUR)
 

2014

Bike

  1. Alessandro Botturi (ITA)
  2. Alberto Bertoldi (ITA)
  3. Francesco Tarricone (ITA)

Buggy

  1. Tsanko Tsankov / Zornitsa Todorova (BGR)
  2. Mehmet Becce / Turgut Barış (TUR)

4x4

  1. Ahmet Tınkır / Ali Günpay (TUR)
  2. Mert Becce / Erkunt Hamdi (TUR)
  3. Ozan Önder / Serkan Kara (TUR)

Truck

  1. Marino Mutti / Roberto Zambelli (ITA)

Car Raid

  1. İsmail Cumhur Dural / Kürşad Gülnerman (TUR)
  2. Vito Rampino / Federigo Guglielmi (ITA)
  3. Ahmet Arslan / Turgay Sarımuslu (TUR)
 

2013

Bike

  1. Paolo Ceci (ITA)
  2. Alessandro Botturi (ITA)
  3. Juan Pedrero (ESP)

Quad

  1. Zornica Todorova (BGR)

4x4

  1. Ahmet Tınkır / Suat İnan (TUR)
  2. Loris Calubini / Agostino Rizzardi (ITA)
  3. Ali Günpay / Özaydın Dölek (TUR)

Truck

  1. Marino Mutti / Michael Wolff (ITA)

Car Raid

  1. Ejder Erişti / Ebru Erişti (TUR)
  2. Necati Şahin / Kürşat Gülnerman (TUR)
  3. Ozan Önder / Tuncay Köksal (TUR)
 

2012

Bike

  1. Mirco Miotto (ITA)
  2. Ladis Dalle Mule (ITA)
  3. Ragnar Katerbau (DEU)

Quad

  1. Sarel Van Biljon (ZAF)

4x4

  1. Mehmet Becce / Turgut Barış (TUR)
  2. Hürriyet Grit / Hüseyin Avşar (TUR)
  3. Yunus Ayhan / Ali Aktaş (TUR)

Car Raid

  1. İlker Erdoğan / Orhan Doğan (TUR)
  2. Mustafa Özdağ / Uğur Kalaycı (TUR)
  3. Haluk Kutay / Mustafa Kemik (TUR)
 

2011

Bike

  1. Alex van Ginkel
  2. Henk Knuiman
  3. Hein Hachmang

Quad

  1. Alex Brusselers

4x4

  1. John de Heijde / Richard van de Schoot
  2. Erik Mol / David van Grinsven
  3. Egbert Wingens / Carlo Reijs
 

2010

Bike

  1. Kemal Merkit
  2. Wim Jaquet
  3. Gerben Boon

Quad

  1. Dieter Cottyn

4x4

  1. Jos de Jong
  2. Rijk Verkerk
  3. Karl de Jong