Entry List

# Category Class Entrant Driver/Rider Co-Driver Vehicle
1 Rally B1 Davud Ture KTM 250 EXC Six Days
2 Rally B1 Valdiline Unusual Emotions Valdimiro Brezzi BETA 430 RACING
3 Rally B1 Garda Bikers Alberto Bertoldi Husqvarna FE 450
4 Rally B1 Team For Fun A.S.D. / Evasioni Gabriele Minelli KTM 450
5 Rally B1 Ali Başakıncı KTM 450 EXC
6 Rally B1 Endurista La Rivista Carlo Rivellini KTM EXC
7 Rally B1 M.C. Team Cubo ASD Nicola Quinto Beta Beta
8 Rally B1 Crossparts Francesco Catanese Yamaha WR 450 F
9 Rally B1 Crossparts Carlo Seminara Husqvarna FE350
10 Rally B1 Razza Piave Ermanno Degli Innocenti Husqvarna 450 FE
11 Rally B1 Cesare Zacchetti KTM EXC 450
12 Rally B1 ABC Rally Action Team A.S.D. Massimo Chinaglia Suzuki DRZ 400 E
13 Rally B1 GlobeScout RALLY Bora Salkım KTM 450 EXC
14 Rally B1 GlobeScout RALLY Selim Özruh BMW G450X
15 Rally B1 ABC Rally Action Team A.S.D. Francesco Tarricone Beta 430 RR
16 Rally B1 Spormoto And Tüfekçi KTM 450 EXC
17 Rally B1 BAMOS Gökçen Kabaş Sherco S6
18 Rally B1 GlobeScout RALLY Yunus Emre Güvenç KTM 450 EXC
19 Rally B1 GlobeScout RALLY Ejder Tekin Erişti KTM 250 EXC F
20 Rally T2.1 Mutti Marino Marino Mutti Andrea Mazzoleni Mercedes Unimog
21 Rally T2.1 IMAJDOOR ERKAN DAĞLAR ÖMER KÜRKÇÜ Jeep Wrangler
22 Raid T2.2 KOBROFF Burak Ahmet Çepni Vedat Bozan Toyota prado
23 Rally B2 Spormoto Rally Koray Özkaplan KTM EXC 500 Rally
24 Rally B2 Yamaha Racing alessandro botturi Yamaha WR 450
25 Rally B2 Selçuk Bektaş Selçuk Bektaş Husqvarna FE501
26 Rally B2 GlobeScout RALLY Ümit Salkım Yamaha Moto Rally Edition
27 Rally B2 Erhan Yalçın Yamaha Tenere XTZ 660
28 Rally B2 KTM Spormoto Rally Team Serkan Özdemir KTM 1090 ADVENTURE
29 Raid B2 Barış Bilen Vural Kawasaki KLR
30 Rally B2 Deniz Algün KTM EXC 500
31 Rally S1 TR-Extreme B. Çağdaş Çağlar Ertuğrul Danişment Can Am Maverick
32 Rally S1 Tremol Tsanko Tsankov Zornitsa Todorova Yamaha YXZ 1000 R
33 Rally S1 Necati Şahin Günalp Kocakanat Polaris Ranger RZR
34 Rally Q2 Ömer Muharrem Göksel Polaris Scrambler XP850
35 Rally T1.1 4xfourart Mert Becce Hakan İsen Suzuki Jimny
36 Raid T1.1 GÖKOFF Turgay Düzcü Serhat Şükrü Saygılı Toyota FJ Cruiser
37 Rally T1.1 GEZE-GEN Tolga Yılmaz Ebru Demirbay Erişti Jeep Cherokee
38 Raid T1.1 Geze-gen Cenk Gürpınar Hülya Dalgıç Toyota Vx100
39 Rally T1.1 Symetry Point Team Hürriyet Grit Tuvana Sayar Suzuki Grand Vitara
40 Raid T1.1 Kırmızı Yeşim Nur Mantaş Pınar Çelikel Fiat 500x
41 Rally T1.1 Geronimo Hüseyin Afşar Osman Metin Suzuki Jimny
42 Rally T1.1 İOFF Motorsports Gürkan Yıldırım Burak Karabulut Suzuki Samurai
43 Rally T1.1 Legendera Caner Akkafa Malik Akkafa Mitsubishi L200
44 Rally T1.1 Wolffroad Racing Team Huseyin Kurt Özaydın Dölek Jeep Cherokee
45 Raid T1.1 GANDOFF Göktuğ Güzelbey Hüseyin Murat Öözkargın Toyota 00000
46 Raid T1.2 Nomad Offroad Team Ali Kerem Alptemoçin Mustafa Enis Sıdar Toyota Hilux
47 Raid T1.2 KKTOK Salih Kanatlı Mazhar Ünal Mitsubishi Pajero
48 Raid T1.2 Haluk Kutay Ali Kutay Toyota Land Cruiser
49 Raid T1.2 Go Süreyya Çakmak Pelin Çelik Land Rover Discovery
50 Rally T1.2 Granma Team Benan Engin Tamer Kızıltan Mitsubishi Pajero
51 Raid T1.2 Koray Muratoğlu Selen Muratoğlu Toyota Hilux
TransAnatolia 2017 entry list in unseeded order.