Şeref Kürsüsü

2017

Motosiklet

  1. Francesco Catanese (ITA)
  2. Francesco Tarricone (ITA)
  3. Serkan Özdemir (TUR)

Quad

  1. Ömer Muharrem Göksel (TUR)

Buggy

  1. Tsanko Tsankov / Zornitsa Todorova (BGR)
  2. Necati Şahin / Günalp Kocakanat (TUR)

4x4

  1. Mert Becce / Hakan Isen (TUR)
  2. Tolga Yılmaz / Ebru Demirbay Erişti (TUR)
  3. Hüseyin Kurt / Özaydın Dölek (TUR)

Kamyon

  1. Marino Mutti / Andrea Mazzoleni (ITA)

Motosiklet Raid

  1. Barış Bilen Vural (TUR)

4x4 Raid

  1. Haluk Kutay / Ali Kutay (TUR)
  2. Göktuğ Güzelbey / Hüseyin Murat Özkargın (TUR)
  3. Turgay Düzcü / Serhat Şükrü Yaylalı (TUR)
 

2015

Motosiklet

  1. Gerrard Farres Guell (ESP)
  2. Helder Rodrigues (PRT)
  3. Alessandro Botturi (ITA)

Buggy

  1. Tsanko Tsankov / Zornitsa Todorova (BGR)

4x4

  1. Suat İnan / Ejder Erişti (TUR)
  2. Mert Becce / Turgut Barış (TUR)
  3. Murat Karahan / Şener Efe (TUR)

Kamyon

  1. Marino Mutti / Andrea Mazzoleni (ITA)

Motosiklet Raid

  1. Charlie v d Straten (BEL)

4x4 Raid

  1. Uğur Küçük / Ulaş Akay (TUR)
  2. Vedat Bozan / Gülşah Kaya (TUR)
  3. Haluk Kutay / Ali Kutay (TUR)
 

2014

Motosiklet

  1. Alessandro Botturi
  2. Alberto Bertoldi
  3. Francesco Tarricone

Buggy

  1. Tsanko Tsankov / Zornitsa Todorova
  2. Mehmet Becce / Turgut Barış

4x4

  1. Ahmet Tınkır / Ali Günpay
  2. Mert Becce / Erkunt Hamdi
  3. Ozan Önder / Serkan Kara

Kamyon

  1. Marino Mutti / Roberto Zambelli

4x4 Raid

  1. İsmail Cumhur Dural / Kürşad Gülnerman
  2. Vito Rampino / Federigo Guglielmi
  3. Ahmet Arslan / Turgay Sarımuslu
 

2013

Motosiklet

  1. Paolo Ceci
  2. Alessandro Botturi
  3. Juan Pedrero

Quad

  1. Zornica Todorova

4x4

  1. Ahmet Tınkır / Suat İnan
  2. Loris Calubini / Agostino Rizzardi
  3. Ali Günpay / Özaydın Dölek

Kamyon

  1. Marino Mutti / Michael Wolff

4x4 Raid

  1. Ejder Erişti / Ebru Erişti
  2. Necati Şahin / Kürşat Gülnerman
  3. Ozan Önder / Tuncay Köksal
 

2012

Motosiklet

  1. Mirco Miotto
  2. Ladis Dalle Mule
  3. Ragnar Katerbau

Quad

  1. Sarel Van Biljon

4x4

  1. Mehmet Becce / Turgut Barış
  2. Hürriyet Grit / Hüseyin Avşar
  3. Yunus Ayhan / Ali Aktaş

4x4 Raid

  1. İlker Erdoğan / Orhan Doğan
  2. Mustafa Özdağ / Uğur Kalaycı
  3. Haluk Kutay / Mustafa Kemik
 

2011

Motosiklet

  1. Alex van Ginkel
  2. Henk Knuiman
  3. Hein Hachmang

Quad

  1. Alex Brusselers

4x4

  1. John de Heijde / Richard van de Schoot
  2. Erik Mol / David van Grinsven
  3. Egbert Wingens / Carlo Reijs
 

2010

Motosiklet

  1. Kemal Merkit
  2. Wim Jaquet
  3. Gerben Boon

Quad

  1. Dieter Cottyn

4x4

  1. Jos de Jong
  2. Rijk Verkerk
  3. Karl de Jong