Consiglio D’onore

2020

Motocicletta

  1. Xavier DE SOULTRAIT(FRA)
  2. Adrien VAN BEVEREN (FRA)
  3. Jacopo CERUTTI (ITA)

ATV

  1. İsrafil AKYÜZ (TUR)
  2. Erkan UZLAŞ (TUR)
  3. Hasan YATGIN (TUR)

SSV

  1. Çağdaş ÇAĞLAR / Ertuğrul DANIŞMENT (TUR)
  2. Zafer DURMAZ / Onur ALTAN (TUR)
  3. Necati ŞAHİN / Armağan ŞAHİN (TUR)

Car

  1. Tarık GÖKBAY / Osman METİN (TUR)
  2. Serhat SAYGILI / Suat ÇELİK (TUR)
  3. Ahmet BAĞCE / Mert TEPE(TUR)

(ENG) 2019

Motocicletta

  1. Maurizio GERINI (ITA)
  2. Marco BORSI (ITA)
  3. Nicola QUINTO (ITA)

ATV

  1. İsrafil AKYÜZ (TUR)
  2. Erkan UZLAŞ (TUR)
  3. Korkut ÇAÇAR (TUR)

SSV

  1. Tsanko TSANKOV / Zornitsa TODOROVA (BG)
  2. Yves TARTARIN / Cedric DUPLE (FR)
  3. Çağdaş ÇAĞLAR / Ertuğrul DANIŞMENT (TUR)

Car

  1. Mert BECCE / Sertaç TATAR (TUR)
  2. Batuhan KORKUT / İlayda HANCI KORKUT (TUR)
  3. Burak Ahmet ÇEPNİ / Hüseyin AFŞAR  (TUR)

Truck

  1. Antonio Cabini CARLO / Rafaella CABINI (ITA)
  2. Giulio VERZELETTI / Aldo ISELLA (ITA)
  3. Marino MUTTI / Andrea MAZZOLENI (ITA)

 

2018

Motocicletta

  1. Marc Sola Terradellas (ESP)
  2. Gerini Maurizio (ITA)
  3. Serkan Özdemir (TUR)

ATV

  1. Missimiliano Poletti (ITA)
  2. Marino Mutti (ITA)

SSV

  1. Gianernesto Astori / Francesco Tarricone (ITA)
  2. Vito Rampino / Federigo Guglielmi (ITA)

4×4

  1. Cenk Gürpınar / Osman Metin (TUR)
  2. Tolga Yılmaz / Ebru Demirbay Erişti (TUR)
  3. Serhat Şükrü Saygılı / Orhan Doğan (TUR)

Auto Raid

  1. Hakan Karakaş / Turgay Düzcü (TUR)
  2. Hürriyet Grit / Nevin Grit (TUR)
  3. Bekir Kuvvet Erim / Füsun Erim (TUR)

 

2017

Motocicletta

  1. Francesco Catanese (ITA)
  2. Francesco Tarricone (ITA)
  3. Serkan Özdemir (TUR)

ATV

  1. Ömer Muharrem Göksel (TUR)

SSV

  1. Tsanko Tsankov / Zornitsa Todorova (BGR)
  2. Necati Şahin / Günalp Kocakanat (TUR)

4×4

  1. Mert Becce / Hakan Isen (TUR)
  2. Tolga Yılmaz / Ebru Demirbay Erişti (TUR)
  3. Hüseyin Kurt / Özaydın Dölek (TUR)

Truck

  1. Marino Mutti / Andrea Mazzoleni (ITA)

Motocicletta Raid

  1. Barış Bilen Vural (TUR)

Auto Raid

  1. Haluk Kutay / Ali Kutay (TUR)
  2. Göktuğ Güzelbey / Hüseyin Murat Özkargın (TUR)
  3. Turgay Düzcü / Serhat Şükrü Saygılı (TUR)

2015

Motocicletta

  1. Gerrard Farres Guell (ESP)
  2. Helder Rodrigues (PRT)
  3. Alessandro Botturi (ITA)

SSV

  1. Tsanko Tsankov / Zornitsa Todorova (BGR)

4×4

  1. Suat İnan / Ejder Erişti (TUR)
  2. Mert Becce / Turgut Barış (TUR)
  3. Murat Karahan / Şener Efe (TUR)

Truck

  1. Marino Mutti / Andrea Mazzoleni (ITA)

Motocicletta Raid

  1. Charlie v d Straten (BEL)

Auto Raid

  1. Uğur Küçük / Ulaş Akay (TUR)
  2. Vedat Bozan / Gülşah Kaya (TUR)
  3. Haluk Kutay / Ali Kutay (TUR)

2014

Motocicletta

  1. Alessandro Botturi (ITA)
  2. Alberto Bertoldi (ITA)
  3. Francesco Tarricone (ITA)

SSV

  1. Tsanko Tsankov / Zornitsa Todorova (BGR)
  2. Mehmet Becce / Turgut Barış (TUR)

4×4

  1. Ahmet Tınkır / Ali Günpay (TUR)
  2. Mert Becce / Erkunt Hamdi (TUR)
  3. Ozan Önder / Serkan Kara (TUR)

Truck

  1. Marino Mutti / Roberto Zambelli (ITA)

Auto Raid

  1. İsmail Cumhur Dural / Kürşad Gülnerman (TUR)
  2. Vito Rampino / Federigo Guglielmi (ITA)
  3. Ahmet Arslan / Turgay Sarımuslu (TUR)

2013

Motocicletta

  1. Paolo Ceci (ITA)
  2. Alessandro Botturi (ITA)
  3. Juan Pedrero (ESP)

ATV

  1. Zornica Todorova (BGR)

4×4

  1. Ahmet Tınkır / Suat İnan (TUR)
  2. Loris Calubini / Agostino Rizzardi (ITA)
  3. Ali Günpay / Özaydın Dölek (TUR)

Truck

  1. Marino Mutti / Michael Wolff (ITA)

Auto Raid

  1. Ejder Erişti / Ebru Erişti (TUR)
  2. Necati Şahin / Kürşat Gülnerman (TUR)
  3. Ozan Önder / Tuncay Köksal (TUR)

2012

Motocicletta

  1. Mirco Miotto (ITA)
  2. Ladis Dalle Mule (ITA)
  3. Ragnar Katerbau (DEU)

ATV

  1. Sarel Van Biljon (ZAF)

4×4

  1. Mehmet Becce / Turgut Barış (TUR)
  2. Hürriyet Grit / Hüseyin Avşar (TUR)
  3. Yunus Ayhan / Ali Aktaş (TUR)

Auto Raid

  1. İlker Erdoğan / Orhan Doğan (TUR)
  2. Mustafa Özdağ / Uğur Kalaycı (TUR)
  3. Haluk Kutay / Mustafa Kemik (TUR)

2011

Motocicletta

  1. Alex van Ginkel
  2. Henk Knuiman
  3. Hein Hachmang

ATV

  1. Alex Brusselers

4×4

  1. John de Heijde / Richard van de Schoot
  2. Erik Mol / David van Grinsven
  3. Egbert Wingens / Carlo Reijs

2010

Motocicletta

  1. Kemal Merkit
  2. Wim Jaquet
  3. Gerben Boon

ATV

  1. Dieter Cottyn

4×4

  1. Jos de Jong
  2. Rijk Verkerk
  3. Karl de Jong
Join our e-newsletter list to be informed.