Competitors and Guest Info

Dates

TransAnatolia will be organised between 13-21 August.

Requirements

Entrants going to participate in rally category will be asked for driver and competitor licences in addition to their driving licences. All of the rally vehicles should be eligible to pass scrutineering.

Enthusiastic raid competitors will be asked for their driving licences.

Please refer to the regulations for further information.

Roadbook

Transanatolia roadbook is prepared by a work renowned team in the highest standards.

Both rally and raid competitors follow the road book.

Briefings

With the daily briefings competitors are informed about the upcoming stages. Briefings have a set time and are available in various languages.

Bivouac

Transanatolia bivouacs are one of the most important component of the whole organisation.

Check accommodation and food&beverage sections for detailed information.

Safety and Security

Transanatolia partnering with the highest governmental authorities in order to provide a safe and secure racing atmosphere. Whole racecourse is examined with the relevant authorities during the coordination meetings for any case.

Both active and passive security measures are taken at the highest quality of all available standards.

Tracking

Anube Stella III satellite trackers are used with the support from the manufacturer.

Intervention

A medical team and a rescue team assist the competitors in case of an unlikely situation.

Ministry of Health’s National Medial Rescue Team follows the event with their fully equipped 4×4 ambulances and doctors on bikes in addition to the air support.

Members of the rescue team take their positions throughout the course in critical locations ready to intervene.

Climate

Depending on the elevation the temperature and humidity varies. 15-45°C would be experienced along the race course.

Currency, Exchange and Payments

The Turkish Lira is the currency of Turkey. The currency code for Lira is TRY, and the currency symbol is ₺. Exchange offices are available in airports and around cities in addition to ATM machines. Moreover major credit cards are widely accepted.

Communications

There are 3 major GSM operators serving in Turkey.

Turkcell  – www.turkcell.com.tr
Vodafone – www.vodafone.com.tr
Türk Telekom – www.turktelekom.com.tr

Driving in Turkey

Most traffic signs in Turkey are in international standards. By observing traffic regulations and speed limits, you can avoid danger. It is obligatory for the drivers and all passengers in the car to use seat belts in the front seats (important for raid competitors). Speed limits varies depending on the road and they’re indicated with signs.

Rentals and Servicing

Racing bikes and cars are available for hire in addition to (moto) caravans. Tire supply or mechanical assistance can be supplied on demand by our partners. Inquiries should be addressed to the organisation team.

Visa Requirements

Further information can be obtained from http://www.mfa.gov.tr/visa-information-for-foreigners.en.mfa

TransAnatolia 2021 will start in Eskişehir, finish in Kars.

2021

PRICE LIST

 

FEB / MAR APR  / MAY JUN  / JULY
STANDARD PRICE STANDARD PRICE STANDARD PRICE
MOTO / ATV RALLY 2.500,00 € 2.700,00 € 2.900,00 €
MOTO / QUAD RAID 2.300,00 € 2.500,00 € 2.700,00 €
CAR / SSV RALLY 3.550,00 € 3.750,00 € 3.950,00 €
CAR / SSV RAID 3.300,00 € 3.500,00 € 3.700,00 €
TRUCK RALLY 3.700,00 € 4.000,00 € 4.300,00 €
SERVICE VEHICLE (INC. DRIVER) 1.200,00 € 1.200,00 € 1.200,00 €

SERVICE VEHICLE (TRUCK /BUS)+DRIVER

1.350,00 € 1.350,00 € 1.350,00 €

SERVICE VEHICLE (CARAVAN) +DRIVER

1.000,00 € 1.000,00 € 1.000,00 €
MECHANIC PER. PERSON 850,00 € 850,00 € 850,00 €
GUEST 1.000,00 € 1.000,00 € 1.000,00 €

GUEST (TRANSFER INCLUDED)

1.200,00 € 1.200,00 € 1.200,00 €

STELLA SATELLITE TRACKING SYSTEM NOT INCLUDED.

The Price includes :

  • Hotel accomodation (breakfast + dinner) configuration two people per room
  • Bivouac accomodation (breakfast + dinner + shower + wc) by own tent&caravan
  • Road book + gps waypoints (RALLY + RAID)
  • Traffic insurance for the third persons
  • Rescue intervention by urgent cases
  • Transport of damaged vehicle (RALLY + RAID) to next bivouac by rescue team
  • Medical service
  • Drink water supply for each team

The price does not include:

  • Transport from your home to the start point
  • Transport from the finish point to your home
  • Personal health insurance
  • Fuel
  • Mechanical personal service
  • Hotel accomodation single supplement
  • Hotel early/late check in/out
  • Airport transfers
  • Satellite system rental
  • Satellite tracker bracket
  • Everything that is not written in “included”
  • For all “not included” items you can contact us for alternatives

You can have the TransAnatolia experience not only as competitor but as guest as well.
This great adventure can be lived by participating with your own vehicle or organization team’s vehicles.
There are the possibilities of scheduled race & stage watchings every day.

To participate by organization team vehicle is between Eskişehir – Kars
Participation with your own vehicle: 1.000.-€
Participation with organization team vehicle: 1.200.-€

Turkey is in the cross roads of Europe, Asia and Africa with endless options for transportation.

For our competitors we suggest;

  • on arrival reaching one of the airports in Istanbul,Eskişehir is 290km away southeast from Istanbul.
  • on return taking a connecting flight from Kars.

On request we can offer airport transfers in both directions.

Please check logistics section to see detailed information about transferring your vehicle.

For the transport of the vehicles land, sea or air transportation options can be used.

From Land

Turkey can be reached from its neighbours.

From Sea

There are ro-ro ferries operating between Trieste-Istanbul (arrival) and Mersin-Trieste (return).

From Air

Major airports should be chosen to ease the procedures.

On request Transanatolia supplies an official document for the customs clearance procedures.

Registration fee covers the accommodation between August 14-21. Competitors are offered accomodations in 4*/5* hotels and in the bivouacs.

In hotels half board accommodation with breakfast and dinner is provided. On bivouac we have an excellent catering facility which offers a great variety of foods. For bivouac nights you will need a tent and sleeping bag if you don’t have a caravan. In each bivouac we provide electricity, hot showers and toilets.

If you consider to arrive early or leave late you need to cover the extra nights. On request necessary arrangements can be made.

Breakfast and dinner are provided. On bivouac in addition to breakfast and dinner snacks are available after the last stage of the day.

Competitors are offered water at TCs.

COUNTRY E-MAIL TEL ADDRESS Contact
Turkey arazideyiz@gmail.com 0090 553 9788261 Esenşehir Mah.AVC Plaza, Kuru sok.
No 11 34776 Ümraniye / Istanbul
Italy Info@evasioni.org 0039 320 5640864 Via Gradisca 3 , 20035 Lissone (MI)
France pascal.dubos33@gmail.com 0033 6 03 586384 20 AV DE LA FORET 33320 EYSINES
COUNTRY E-MAIL TEL ADDRESS Contact
Italy Info@evasioni.org 0039 320 5640864 Via Gradisca 3 ,
20035 Lissone (MI)
France pascal.dubos33@gmail.com 0033 6 03 586384 20 AV DE LA FORET
33320 EYSINES
France a.brouilletpro@gmail.com
michelboucou.cenderes@orange.fr
0033 (0) 683534428 13 Rue Larregain BP 50027
64140 Lons France
NO PILOT / COPILOT TYPE CATEGORY TEAM CLASS VEHICLE

NO:

001

PILOT
EJDER ERİŞTİ

EJDER ERİŞTİ

VEHICLE
GASGAS EC250
Class: B1

NO:

002

PILOT
DEVRİM ÖZGÜR ARSEVEN

DEVRİM ÖZGÜR ARSEVEN

TEAM
ADM RACING TEAM
VEHICLE
KTM 500 EXC-F
Class: B2

NO:

003

PILOT
ERHAN YALÇIN

ERHAN YALÇIN

VEHICLE
KTM 530 EXC
Class: B2

NO:

004

PILOT
ALESSANDRO PETERSEN

ALESSANDRO PETERSEN

VEHICLE
HUSQVARNA FE 501
Class: B2

NO:

005

PILOT
LUCA ZUSSINO

LUCA ZUSSINO

VEHICLE
HUSQVARNA FE 450
Class: B1

NO:

006

PILOT
MURAT KORKMAZ

MURAT KORKMAZ

VEHICLE
KTM 450 EXC
Class: B1

NO:

007

PILOT
ALİ BAŞAKINCI

ALİ BAŞAKINCI

VEHICLE
BETA 430 RR
Class: B1

NO:

008

PILOT
SONER BÜYÜKKINACI

SONER BÜYÜKKINACI

VEHICLE
KTM 500
Class: B2

NO:

009

PILOT
RASİM AKYALI

RASİM AKYALI

TEAM
MACERAIST
VEHICLE
CAN-AM RENEGADE
Class: Q2

NO:

010

PILOT
MERT ÖZTİRYAKİ

MERT ÖZTİRYAKİ

COPILOT
ARMAĞAN ALTUN

ARMAĞAN ALTUN

VEHICLE
NISSAN NAVARA
Class: TH1.2

NO:

011

PILOT
MEHMET TÜFEKÇİOĞLU

MEHMET TÜFEKÇİOĞLU

COPILOT
ÜMİT ERDAL

ÜMİT ERDAL

VEHICLE
MITSUBISHI L200
Class: TH1.2

NO:

012

PILOT
AHMET TINKIR

AHMET TINKIR

COPILOT
ALİ GÜNPAY

ALİ GÜNPAY

VEHICLE
MITSUBISHI L200
Class: TH2.2

NO:

013

PILOT
OKTAY CİĞER

OKTAY CİĞER

COPILOT
ALP TAŞKENT

ALP TAŞKENT

TEAM
ADM RACING TEAM
VEHICLE
LAND ROVER DEFENDER

NO:

014

PILOT
MICHELLE COTTI

MICHELLE COTTI

VEHICLE
KTM 500 EXC-F
Class: B2

NO:

015

PILOT
TUNÇ ÖZGÜL

TUNÇ ÖZGÜL

VEHICLE
KTM 690 ENDURO
Class: B2

NO:

016

PILOT
BEDİİ MEHMET ALİ DÖLEN

BEDİİ MEHMET ALİ DÖLEN

COPILOT
MURAT ÇORUH

MURAT ÇORUH

VEHICLE
FORD RANGER RAPTOR

NO:

017

PILOT
MURAT KAMİL ALTUN

MURAT KAMİL ALTUN

COPILOT
TUVANA SAYAR

TUVANA SAYAR

TEAM
BECCE MOTORSPOR
VEHICLE
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA
Class: TH1.1

NO:

018

PILOT
ÖZGÜR ŞENYURT

ÖZGÜR ŞENYURT

COPILOT
VOLKAN MUSTAFA İŞLER

VOLKAN MUSTAFA İŞLER

TEAM
BECCE MOTORSPOR
VEHICLE
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA
Class: TH1.1

NO:

019

PILOT
BURAK ALTINTAŞ

BURAK ALTINTAŞ

COPILOT
BERKE ALTINTAŞ

BERKE ALTINTAŞ

VEHICLE
FORD RANGER

NO:

020

PILOT
MERT BECCE

MERT BECCE

COPILOT
SERTAÇ TATAR

SERTAÇ TATAR

TEAM
BECCE MOTORSPOR
VEHICLE
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA
Class: TH1.1

NO:

021

PILOT
TOLGA YILMAZ

TOLGA YILMAZ

COPILOT
EBRU DEMİRAY ERİŞTİ

EBRU DEMİRAY ERİŞTİ

TEAM
BECCE MOTORSPOR
VEHICLE
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA
Class: TH1.1

NO:

022

PILOT
ŞAHİN İZZET NAZLIAKA

ŞAHİN İZZET NAZLIAKA

COPILOT
MEDENİ SOYSAL

MEDENİ SOYSAL

TEAM
BECCE MOTORSPOR
VEHICLE
SUZUKI GRAND VITARA
Class: TH1.1

NO:

023

PILOT
FLIPPO COLOMBO

FLIPPO COLOMBO

VEHICLE
YAMAHA XT500
Class: B2

NO:

024

PILOT
MURAT ÜN

MURAT ÜN

COPILOT
EBRU TOPRAK ÜN

EBRU TOPRAK ÜN

VEHICLE
MITSUBISHI L200

NO:

025

PILOT
DENİZ ALGÜN

DENİZ ALGÜN

VEHICLE
KTM EXC 500
Class: B2

NO:

026

PILOT
BURÇİN CAFERZADE

BURÇİN CAFERZADE

COPILOT
ALİYE TUBA MÜCELDİLİ

ALİYE TUBA MÜCELDİLİ

VEHICLE
NISSAN NAVARA

NO:

027

PILOT
AHMET TERECE

AHMET TERECE

COPILOT
ULAŞ GERMEN

ULAŞ GERMEN

VEHICLE
FORD RANGER RAPTOR

NO:

028

PILOT
OĞUZ KÜÇÜKBARAK

OĞUZ KÜÇÜKBARAK

VEHICLE
KTM 500 EXC-F SIXDAYS
Class: B2

NO:

029

PILOT
YALÇIN BATUHAN KORKUT

YALÇIN BATUHAN KORKUT

COPILOT
FIRAT ŞAHİN

FIRAT ŞAHİN

TEAM
BANTBORU OFFROAD
VEHICLE
MITSUBISHI L200
Class: TH2.1

NO:

030

PILOT
ALİ KEREM ALPTEMOÇİN

ALİ KEREM ALPTEMOÇİN

COPILOT
MUSTAFA ENİS SIDAR

MUSTAFA ENİS SIDAR

VEHICLE
TOYOTA HILUX

NO:

031

PILOT
BENER BAŞ

BENER BAŞ

COPILOT
NAZİFE BAŞ

NAZİFE BAŞ

VEHICLE
TOYOTA HILUX
Class: TH1.2

NO:

032

PILOT
AYHAN ATİLLA AYTUĞLU

AYHAN ATİLLA AYTUĞLU

COPILOT
NAZLI HACIEVLİYAGİL

NAZLI HACIEVLİYAGİL

VEHICLE
FORD RANGER RAPTOR

NO:

033

PILOT
ONUR TALAY

ONUR TALAY

COPILOT
YİĞİT ALTINPARMAK

YİĞİT ALTINPARMAK

VEHICLE
TOYOTA HILUX

NO:

034

PILOT
EMİR ÇELTEK

EMİR ÇELTEK

VEHICLE
KTM690 ENDURA R
Class: B2

NO:

035

PILOT
SÜLEYMAN AYDIN

SÜLEYMAN AYDIN

VEHICLE
KTM450EXC-F
Class: B1

NO:

036

PILOT
ERTAN NACAROĞLU

ERTAN NACAROĞLU

COPILOT
ERAY YANPAR

ERAY YANPAR

TEAM
TEAM AMS
VEHICLE
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
Class: SSV1

NO:

037

PILOT
SERHAT ERKİŞİ

SERHAT ERKİŞİ

VEHICLE
KTM 450 EXC EFI
Class: B1

NO:

038

PILOT
FILIPPO BONETTI

FILIPPO BONETTI

VEHICLE
KTM 450 EXC
Class: B1

NO:

039

PILOT
STEFANO SANDRI

STEFANO SANDRI

VEHICLE
HUSQVARNA FR 450
Class: B1

NO:

040

PILOT
EREN ALVER

EREN ALVER

COPILOT
ARDA CAN BOLAT

ARDA CAN BOLAT

VEHICLE
FORD RANGER

NO:

041

PILOT
MESUD YÜKSELER

MESUD YÜKSELER

COPILOT
YAKUP KALE

YAKUP KALE

VEHICLE
SUZİKİ GRAND VİTARA

NO:

042

PILOT
İSRAFİL AKYÜZ

İSRAFİL AKYÜZ

COPILOT
ANIL SELÇUK

ANIL SELÇUK

VEHICLE
CAN-AM
Class: SSV1

NO:

043

PILOT
SÜLEYMAN GÖKALP ÖGER

SÜLEYMAN GÖKALP ÖGER

TEAM
MACERAIST
VEHICLE
CAN-AM OUTLANDER
Class: Q2

NO:

044

PILOT
YUSUF SAYAR

YUSUF SAYAR

TEAM
MACERAIST
VEHICLE
CAN-AM BRP
Class: Q2

NO:

045

PILOT
HASAN YATGIN

HASAN YATGIN

TEAM
MACERAIST
VEHICLE
CAN-AM
Class: Q2

NO:

046

PILOT
S.BARBAROS YANGIN

S.BARBAROS YANGIN

COPILOT
ALİ OSMAN KUTANOĞLU

ALİ OSMAN KUTANOĞLU

VEHICLE
CAN-AM
Class: SSV1

NO:

047

PILOT
ATİLLA GÖKHAN ÖZYEŞİL

ATİLLA GÖKHAN ÖZYEŞİL

COPILOT
ALPER KEMER

ALPER KEMER

VEHICLE
MITSUBISHI L200

NO:

048

PILOT
MİTHAT SÖNMEZ

MİTHAT SÖNMEZ

COPILOT
TANER CAN SÖNMEZ

TANER CAN SÖNMEZ

VEHICLE
JEEP CHEROKEE

NO:

049

PILOT
MESUT DOĞAN

MESUT DOĞAN

VEHICLE
KTM 990
Class: B3

NO:

050

PILOT
MURAT EKİNCİ

MURAT EKİNCİ

COPILOT
KASIM TUNCER

KASIM TUNCER

VEHICLE
JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE

NO:

051

PILOT
İLYAS SÖNMEZ

İLYAS SÖNMEZ

COPILOT
DAĞDAN BEREKET

DAĞDAN BEREKET

VEHICLE
MITSUBISHI L200
Class: TH1.1

NO:

052

PILOT
ERHAN BOLLUK

ERHAN BOLLUK

TEAM
AVRASYA
VEHICLE
KTM 500 EXC-F
Class: B2

NO:

053

PILOT
FUAT KOLU

FUAT KOLU

TEAM
AVRASYA
VEHICLE
KTM 450 EXC-F
Class: B1

NO:

054

PILOT
EMİRHAN SARAÇ

EMİRHAN SARAÇ

TEAM
AVRASYA
VEHICLE
HUSQVARNA FE250
Class: B1

NO:

055

PILOT
YUNUS ŞAHİN

YUNUS ŞAHİN

TEAM
AVRASYA
VEHICLE
KTM 250 EXC-F
Class: B1

NO:

056

PILOT
MURAT YAZICI

MURAT YAZICI

TEAM
AVRASYA
VEHICLE
DUCATI MULTISTRADA V4
Class: B3

NO:

057

PILOT
RIZA EMRE ERSOY

RIZA EMRE ERSOY

COPILOT
MERT ERSOY

MERT ERSOY

VEHICLE
MITSUBISHI PAJERO
Class: TH2.2

NO:

058

PILOT
ATİLLA BAYBARA

ATİLLA BAYBARA

COPILOT
UTKU OLCAR

UTKU OLCAR

VEHICLE
NISSAN NAVARA
Class: TH1.1

NO:

059

PILOT
İLKER DOĞRUYOL

İLKER DOĞRUYOL

COPILOT
EMİR DURUKAN

EMİR DURUKAN

VEHICLE
MITSUBISHI L200
Class: TH2.2

NO:

060

PILOT
MUSTAFA DAĞLI

MUSTAFA DAĞLI

TEAM
MACERAIST
VEHICLE
CAN-AM BRP
Class: Q1

NO:

061

PILOT
HALİL İBRAHİM DANIŞMAZ

HALİL İBRAHİM DANIŞMAZ

TEAM
MACERAIST
VEHICLE
CAN-AM BRP
Class: Q1

NO:

062

PILOT
AHMET KURAL

AHMET KURAL

COPILOT
NURSUN KURAL

NURSUN KURAL

VEHICLE
FORD EXPLORER

NO:

063

PILOT
HAKAN ÇARMIKLI

HAKAN ÇARMIKLI

COPILOT
İLKAY GÖKYILMAZ

İLKAY GÖKYILMAZ

VEHICLE
TOYOTA FJ CRUISER

NO:

064

PILOT
ERIK KLOMP

ERIK KLOMP

VEHICLE
KTM 450
Class: B1

NO:

065

PILOT
YAŞAR ŞAHİN

YAŞAR ŞAHİN

COPILOT
ENGİN DENİZ

ENGİN DENİZ

VEHICLE
DACIA DUSTER

NO:

066

PILOT
AZALETTİN ATALAY

AZALETTİN ATALAY

COPILOT
AŞKIN YALÇIN

AŞKIN YALÇIN

VEHICLE
MITSUBISHI POJERO
Class: TH3.1

NO:

067

PILOT
ARPAD BALINT

ARPAD BALINT

VEHICLE
KTM 450 EXC-F
Class: B1

NO:

068

PILOT
MURAT ÖZÜNAL

MURAT ÖZÜNAL

COPILOT
ÖZDEN YILMAZ

ÖZDEN YILMAZ

VEHICLE
ANADOL TRANSANADOL
Class: T1.4

NO:

069

PILOT
ŞÜKRÜ ILGAY YARIMOĞLU

ŞÜKRÜ ILGAY YARIMOĞLU

COPILOT
BÜLENT ÖZGÜR DOKANAKOĞLU

BÜLENT ÖZGÜR DOKANAKOĞLU

VEHICLE
FORD RANGER

NO:

070

PILOT
LEVENT BALINT

LEVENT BALINT

VEHICLE
KTM 450 EXC-F
Class: B1

NO:

071

PILOT
ADNAN OFLUOĞLU

ADNAN OFLUOĞLU

COPILOT
SUAT ÇELİK

SUAT ÇELİK

VEHICLE
MERCEDES ML55 AMG
Class: TH2.1

NO:

072

PILOT
BURAK KIZILENİŞ

BURAK KIZILENİŞ

VEHICLE
KTM 690 ENDURO R
Class: B2

NO:

073

PILOT
CESARE ZACCHETTI

CESARE ZACCHETTI

VEHICLE
KTM RALLY 450
Class: B1

NO:

074

PILOT
SERKAN ÖZDEMİR

SERKAN ÖZDEMİR

VEHICLE
KTM 890 ADVANTURE R
Class: B3

NO:

075

PILOT
THOMAS DE BOIS

THOMAS DE BOIS

VEHICLE
KTM 450
Class: B1

NO:

076

PILOT
MICHIEL SCHAEFER

MICHIEL SCHAEFER

VEHICLE
AJP PR7
Class: B2

NO:

077

PILOT
SERDAR SAK

SERDAR SAK

COPILOT
ŞAFAK VELİOĞLU

ŞAFAK VELİOĞLU

VEHICLE
CAN-AM X3
Class: SSV1

NO:

078

PILOT
CAMILLE CHAPELIERE

CAMILLE CHAPELIERE

VEHICLE
KTM 450 RALLY
Class: B1

NO:

079

PILOT
JULIEN ESCANDE

JULIEN ESCANDE

VEHICLE
KTM 450 RALLY
Class: B1

NO:

080

PILOT
MEHMET UMUT BÜKRÜCÜ

MEHMET UMUT BÜKRÜCÜ

VEHICLE
KTM 690 ENDURO R
Class: B2

NO:

081

PILOT
AMİR TARKAN ASAAD

AMİR TARKAN ASAAD

VEHICLE
DUCATI SCRAMBLER DESERT
Class: B2

NO:

082

PILOT
LUCIANO MARIO PEGORARO

LUCIANO MARIO PEGORARO

VEHICLE
HUSQVARNA 501
Class: B2

NO:

083

PILOT
AND TÜFEKÇİ

AND TÜFEKÇİ

TEAM
SPORMOTO
VEHICLE
KTM EXC 350
Class: B1

NO:

084

PILOT
ENGİN KAP

ENGİN KAP

VEHICLE
KTM 690 ENDURO R
Class: B2

NO:

085

PILOT
CENGİZ ARTAM

CENGİZ ARTAM

COPILOT
EFE TURAN

EFE TURAN

VEHICLE
JEEP CHEROKEE

NO:

086

PILOT
UĞUR IŞIK

UĞUR IŞIK

COPILOT
DURGUT BERBEROĞLU

DURGUT BERBEROĞLU

VEHICLE
TOYOTA 4 RUNNER

NO:

087

PILOT
TOLGA ALKAN

TOLGA ALKAN

TEAM
AVRASYA
VEHICLE
YAMAHA TENERE 700
Class: B3

NO:

088

PILOT
TAYFUN CANLI

TAYFUN CANLI

TEAM
AVRASYA
VEHICLE
GASGAS 350
Class: B1

NO:

089

PILOT
BERK TİRKEŞ

BERK TİRKEŞ

TEAM
AVRASYA
VEHICLE
KTM 350 EXC
Class: B1

NO:

090

PILOT
BEKİR KUVVET ERİM

BEKİR KUVVET ERİM

COPILOT
CANDAN ERİM

CANDAN ERİM

VEHICLE
TOYOTA HILUX

NO:

091

PILOT
ECZ. BARIŞ SÖNMEZ

ECZ. BARIŞ SÖNMEZ

COPILOT
DR. LAMİ GÜNAY

DR. LAMİ GÜNAY

TEAM
SAĞLIK
VEHICLE
SUBARU OUTBACK

NO:

092

PILOT
HAKAN KARAKAŞ

HAKAN KARAKAŞ

COPILOT
TURGAY DÜZCÜ

TURGAY DÜZCÜ

VEHICLE
TOYOTA HILUX

NO:

093

PILOT
ALESSANDRO BOTTURI

ALESSANDRO BOTTURI

VEHICLE
YAMAHA
Class: B1

NO:

094

PILOT
XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT

XAVIER DE SOULTRAIT

VEHICLE
HUSQVARNA 450
Class: B1

NO:

095

PILOT
KADİR DAĞLI

KADİR DAĞLI

TEAM
MACERAIST
VEHICLE
CAN-AM
Class: Q2

NO:

096

PILOT
BARIŞ SÜTKEN

BARIŞ SÜTKEN

COPILOT
NEBİ HATİPOĞLU

NEBİ HATİPOĞLU

VEHICLE
NİSSAN NAVARA KİNG CAB

NO:

097

PILOT
STEEVENS CHIAVASSA

STEEVENS CHIAVASSA

VEHICLE
KTM 790 ADVENTURE
Class: B3

NO:

098

PILOT
HÜRRİYET GRİT

HÜRRİYET GRİT

COPILOT
HÜSEYİN AFŞAR

HÜSEYİN AFŞAR

VEHICLE
DACIA 2016
Class: TH1.2

NO:

099

PILOT
MURAT ÖZMESTÇİ

MURAT ÖZMESTÇİ

COPILOT
İLKER ÖZMESTÇİ

İLKER ÖZMESTÇİ

VEHICLE
FORD RANGER

NO:

100

PILOT
GÖKÇEN KABAŞ

GÖKÇEN KABAŞ

VEHICLE
SHERCO
Class: B2

NO:

101

PILOT
TARIK GÖKBAY

TARIK GÖKBAY

COPILOT
OSMAN METİN

OSMAN METİN

VEHICLE
LAND ROVER

NO:

102

PILOT
MURAT KARAHAN

MURAT KARAHAN

COPILOT
 MEHMET FÜRKAN SAYLAM

MEHMET FÜRKAN SAYLAM

VEHICLE
MERCEDES UNIMOG
Class: T4

NO:

103

PILOT
ALİ ERİÇ

ALİ ERİÇ

COPILOT
ALİCAN ERİÇ

ALİCAN ERİÇ

VEHICLE
TOYOTA HILUX

NO:

104

PILOT
AHMET BAĞCE

AHMET BAĞCE

COPILOT
MERT TEPE

MERT TEPE

VEHICLE
TOYOTA FJ CRUISER
Class: T2.1

NO:

105

PILOT
HÜSEYİN KURT

HÜSEYİN KURT

COPILOT
 ÖZAYDIN DÖLEK

ÖZAYDIN DÖLEK

VEHICLE
MITSUBISHI
Class: T1.2

NO:

106

PILOT
JALE ÖZEL

JALE ÖZEL

COPILOT
ERDEM GEZER

ERDEM GEZER

TEAM
ANAFARTA
VEHICLE
TOYOTA HILUX

NO:

107

PILOT
RAMAZAN YILMAZ

RAMAZAN YILMAZ

COPILOT
FARUK YILMAZ

FARUK YILMAZ

VEHICLE
MERCEDES UNIMOG
Class: T4

NO:

108

PILOT
KÜRŞAD ERGAN

KÜRŞAD ERGAN

COPILOT
FİLİZ ERGAN

FİLİZ ERGAN

VEHICLE
TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO

NO:

109

PILOT
EMRE ŞEN

EMRE ŞEN

COPILOT
MEHMET USLU

MEHMET USLU

TEAM
ARİBA
VEHICLE
SUZUKİ JIMNY

NO:

110

PILOT
HAKAN AKARCALI

HAKAN AKARCALI

VEHICLE
KTM EXC 350 F
Class: B1

NO:

111

PILOT
GIANERNESTO ASTORI

GIANERNESTO ASTORI

VEHICLE
KTM EXC F
Class: B1

NO:

112

PILOT
FRANCESCO TARRICONE

FRANCESCO TARRICONE

VEHICLE
BETA RR 480
Class: B2

NO:

113

PILOT
DAVID BAXTER

DAVID BAXTER

VEHICLE
KTM EXC F
Class: B1

NO:

114

PILOT
AHMET ÖZEL

AHMET ÖZEL

COPILOT
ONURCAN  ALYBEK

ONURCAN ALYBEK

TEAM
ANAFARTA
VEHICLE
TOYOTA HILUX

NO:

115

PILOT
FEDERICO BUTTO

FEDERICO BUTTO

COPILOT
MARTINO ALBERTINI

MARTINO ALBERTINI

VEHICLE
CAN-AM MAVERICK X3
Class: SSV1

NO:

116

PILOT
ELIO AGLIONI

ELIO AGLIONI

VEHICLE
KTM RALLY 450
Class: B1

NO:

117

PILOT
SEBASTIEN HERBET

SEBASTIEN HERBET

VEHICLE
HUSQVARNA 450 FE
Class: B1

NO:

118

PILOT
MURAT BOSTANCI

MURAT BOSTANCI

COPILOT
ONUR VATANSEVER

ONUR VATANSEVER

TEAM
CASTROL FORD TEAM TÜRKİYE
VEHICLE
FORD RANGER RAPTOR

NO:

119

PILOT
ANDREA SCHIUMARINI

ANDREA SCHIUMARINI

COPILOT
CESARE GIANFRANCO RICKLER DEL MARE

CESARE GIANFRANCO RICKLER DEL MARE

VEHICLE
MITSUBISHI P WRC
Class: T1.2

NO:

120

PILOT
DUMONTIER ROMAIN

DUMONTIER ROMAIN

VEHICLE
KTM AUSTRIA
Class: B2

NO:

121

PILOT
NICOLA QUINTO

NICOLA QUINTO

VEHICLE
BETA 430
Class: B1

NO:

122

PILOT
ANDREA ROSSI

ANDREA ROSSI

TEAM
DUCATI
VEHICLE
DUCATI MULTISTRADA V4
Class: B4

NO:

123

PILOT
FRANCESCO CATANASE

FRANCESCO CATANASE

TEAM
DUCATI
VEHICLE
DUCATI MULTISTRADA V4
Class: B4

NO:

124

PILOT
MEHMET ÖZGÜR YAPRAK

MEHMET ÖZGÜR YAPRAK

COPILOT
OZAN YAĞCI

OZAN YAĞCI

VEHICLE
SUBARU FORESTER
Class: TH1.1

NO:

125

PILOT
ERHAN SERTKAYA

ERHAN SERTKAYA

VEHICLE
HONDA AFRICA TWIN
Class: B3

NO:

126

PILOT
SÜREYYA ÇAKMAK/

SÜREYYA ÇAKMAK/

VEHICLE
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY II

2020

Bike

  1. Xavier DE SOULTRAIT(FRA)
  2. Adrien VAN BEVEREN (FRA)
  3. Jacopo CERUTTI (ITA)

ATV

  1. İsrafil AKYÜZ (TUR)
  2. Erkan UZLAŞ (TUR)
  3. Hasan YATGIN (TUR)

SSV

  1. Çağdaş ÇAĞLAR / Ertuğrul DANIŞMENT (TUR)
  2. Zafer DURMAZ / Onur ALTAN (TUR)
  3. Necati ŞAHİN / Armağan ŞAHİN (TUR)

Car

  1. Tarık GÖKBAY / Osman METİN (TUR)
  2. Serhat SAYGILI / Suat ÇELİK (TUR)
  3. Ahmet BAĞCE / Mert TEPE(TUR)

2019

Bike

  1. Maurizio GERINI (ITA)
  2. Marco BORSI (ITA)
  3. Nicola QUINTO (ITA)

ATV

  1. İsrafil AKYÜZ (TUR)
  2. Erkan UZLAŞ (TUR)
  3. Korkut ÇAÇAR (TUR)

SSV

  1. Tsanko TSANKOV / Zornitsa TODOROVA (BG)
  2. Yves TARTARIN / Cedric DUPLE (FR)
  3. Çağdaş ÇAĞLAR / Ertuğrul DANIŞMENT (TUR)

Car

  1. Mert BECCE / Sertaç TATAR (TUR)
  2. Batuhan KORKUT / İlayda HANCI KORKUT (TUR)
  3. Burak Ahmet ÇEPNİ / Hüseyin AFŞAR  (TUR)

Truck

  1. Antonio Cabini CARLO / Rafaella CABINI (ITA)
  2. Giulio VERZELETTI / Aldo ISELLA (ITA)
  3. Marino MUTTI / Andrea MAZZOLENI (ITA)

 

2018

Bike

  1. Marc Sola Terradellas (ESP)
  2. Gerini Maurizio (ITA)
  3. Serkan Özdemir (TUR)

ATV

  1. Missimiliano Poletti (ITA)
  2. Marino Mutti (ITA)

SSV

  1. Gianernesto Astori / Francesco Tarricone (ITA)
  2. Vito Rampino / Federigo Guglielmi (ITA)

4×4

  1. Cenk Gürpınar / Osman Metin (TUR)
  2. Tolga Yılmaz / Ebru Demirbay Erişti (TUR)
  3. Serhat Şükrü Saygılı / Orhan Doğan (TUR)

Car Raid

  1. Hakan Karakaş / Turgay Düzcü (TUR)
  2. Hürriyet Grit / Nevin Grit (TUR)
  3. Bekir Kuvvet Erim / Füsun Erim (TUR)

 

2017

Bike

  1. Francesco Catanese (ITA)
  2. Francesco Tarricone (ITA)
  3. Serkan Özdemir (TUR)

ATV

  1. Ömer Muharrem Göksel (TUR)

SSV

  1. Tsanko Tsankov / Zornitsa Todorova (BGR)
  2. Necati Şahin / Günalp Kocakanat (TUR)

4×4

  1. Mert Becce / Hakan Isen (TUR)
  2. Tolga Yılmaz / Ebru Demirbay Erişti (TUR)
  3. Hüseyin Kurt / Özaydın Dölek (TUR)

Truck

  1. Marino Mutti / Andrea Mazzoleni (ITA)

Bike Raid

  1. Barış Bilen Vural (TUR)

Car Raid

  1. Haluk Kutay / Ali Kutay (TUR)
  2. Göktuğ Güzelbey / Hüseyin Murat Özkargın (TUR)
  3. Turgay Düzcü / Serhat Şükrü Saygılı (TUR)

2015

Bike

  1. Gerrard Farres Guell (ESP)
  2. Helder Rodrigues (PRT)
  3. Alessandro Botturi (ITA)

SSV

  1. Tsanko Tsankov / Zornitsa Todorova (BGR)

4×4

  1. Suat İnan / Ejder Erişti (TUR)
  2. Mert Becce / Turgut Barış (TUR)
  3. Murat Karahan / Şener Efe (TUR)

Truck

  1. Marino Mutti / Andrea Mazzoleni (ITA)

Bike Raid

  1. Charlie v d Straten (BEL)

Car Raid

  1. Uğur Küçük / Ulaş Akay (TUR)
  2. Vedat Bozan / Gülşah Kaya (TUR)
  3. Haluk Kutay / Ali Kutay (TUR)

2014

Bike

  1. Alessandro Botturi (ITA)
  2. Alberto Bertoldi (ITA)
  3. Francesco Tarricone (ITA)

SSV

  1. Tsanko Tsankov / Zornitsa Todorova (BGR)
  2. Mehmet Becce / Turgut Barış (TUR)

4×4

  1. Ahmet Tınkır / Ali Günpay (TUR)
  2. Mert Becce / Erkunt Hamdi (TUR)
  3. Ozan Önder / Serkan Kara (TUR)

Truck

  1. Marino Mutti / Roberto Zambelli (ITA)

Car Raid

  1. İsmail Cumhur Dural / Kürşad Gülnerman (TUR)
  2. Vito Rampino / Federigo Guglielmi (ITA)
  3. Ahmet Arslan / Turgay Sarımuslu (TUR)

2013

Bike

  1. Paolo Ceci (ITA)
  2. Alessandro Botturi (ITA)
  3. Juan Pedrero (ESP)

ATV

  1. Zornica Todorova (BGR)

4×4

  1. Ahmet Tınkır / Suat İnan (TUR)
  2. Loris Calubini / Agostino Rizzardi (ITA)
  3. Ali Günpay / Özaydın Dölek (TUR)

Truck

  1. Marino Mutti / Michael Wolff (ITA)

Car Raid

  1. Ejder Erişti / Ebru Erişti (TUR)
  2. Necati Şahin / Kürşat Gülnerman (TUR)
  3. Ozan Önder / Tuncay Köksal (TUR)

2012

Bike

  1. Mirco Miotto (ITA)
  2. Ladis Dalle Mule (ITA)
  3. Ragnar Katerbau (DEU)

ATV

  1. Sarel Van Biljon (ZAF)

4×4

  1. Mehmet Becce / Turgut Barış (TUR)
  2. Hürriyet Grit / Hüseyin Avşar (TUR)
  3. Yunus Ayhan / Ali Aktaş (TUR)

Car Raid

  1. İlker Erdoğan / Orhan Doğan (TUR)
  2. Mustafa Özdağ / Uğur Kalaycı (TUR)
  3. Haluk Kutay / Mustafa Kemik (TUR)

2011

Bike

  1. Alex van Ginkel
  2. Henk Knuiman
  3. Hein Hachmang

ATV

  1. Alex Brusselers

4×4

  1. John de Heijde / Richard van de Schoot
  2. Erik Mol / David van Grinsven
  3. Egbert Wingens / Carlo Reijs

2010

Bike

  1. Kemal Merkit
  2. Wim Jaquet
  3. Gerben Boon

ATV

  1. Dieter Cottyn

4×4

  1. Jos de Jong
  2. Rijk Verkerk
  3. Karl de Jong